Terminal Result
3rd Semester Pathology (Session 2008-09)
ROLL NAME       THEORY     PRACTICAL 
1 Abhinav Kumar Singh 60 21
2 Abhishek Kumar Absent Absent
3 Ajit Kumar 60 20
4 Akhilesh Kumar 55 20
5 Amit Kumar Verma 58 21
6 Anu Kumari 60 21
7 Ashutosh Anand 68 22
8 Bhavesh Kumar 48 20
9 Binod Kumar 60 20
10 Bir Bahadur Sinha  60 20
11 Chanchal Kumar Jha  58 20
12 Deependra Manish  62 20
13 Dipika  60 21
14 Jay Shankar Jha 60 21
15 Kanchan Kumari  60 21
16 Kavita Shahdeo  58 22
17 Keshaw Kumar 64 21
18 Krishna Kumari  65 21
19 Krishan Mohan Oja  60 22
20 Kumari Simpi Rani  55 21
21 Kusum Kumari  63 22
22 Manish Kumar Jha 60 21
23 Manoj Prabhakar  Absent Absent
24 Nalini Patel  60 22
25 Namira Azmi  65 20
26 Naveen Kumar 60 20
27 Neelam Kumari  65 20
28 Neha Pandey  70 22
29 Niraj Kumar  69 22
30 Nityanand Kumar 60 19
31 Pankaj Kumar Singh  64 21
32 Prabhakar Manoj  60 22
33 Priyanka Raj  70 24
34 Pushpa Rani  60 20
35 Rachna Patel  60 23
36 Rahul Ranjan 55 20
37 Ram Babu Raman  65 24
38 Rashmi Priya  70 24
39 Ritesh Kumar Singh  60 22
40 Sadhana Anand  68 24
41 Samarth Sinha  65 23
42 Sandeep Kumar  55 20
43 Sandip Kumar  62 22
44 Sanjay Kumar Singh  65 20
45 Saurav Rai  60 22
46 Shabiha Khatun  60 22
47 Shashank Kumar  50 21
48 Shikha Singh  54 21
49 Shikha Swaraj  55 20
50 Shubhebdhu Shekhar  65 20
51 Sudhanshu Shekhar  65 19
52 Sujeet Anand  65 21
53 Suman Kumari  62 21
54 Suman Saurabh  53 20
55 Sunanda Kumari  Absent Absent
56 Sunil Kumar Mishra  65 21
57 Sunila Kumari Singh  68 23
58 Sushant Kumar  Absent 20
59 Swapna Singh Chauhan  Absent Absent
60 Vartika Kumari  63 20
61 Vatsalya Singh  55 21
62 Vikash Rathore  65 22
63 Vinod Kumar  Absent Absent
64 Arti Kumari 50 20
65 Keshav Kumar Nirala  58 20
66 Kumar Mayank  50 21
67 Madhvi Nidhi  60 21
68 Pritam Kumar Sinha  50 19
69 Purushottam Kumar  50 20
70 Gitanjali  62 21
71 Shashi Shankar  50 20
72 Tausif Anwar  50 21
73 Absar Ahmad  48 20
74 Akash Kumar  51 20
75 Alok Kumar Singh  51 20
76 Arun  Kumar  50 20
77 Bimallendu Kumar 50 20
78 Nilofer Praveen  50 20
79 Prakash Kumar Singh  45 21
80 Sandeep Dadra  45 20
81 Sujeet Kumar  50 20
82 Vivek Kumar Singh  45 20
83 Bijendra Kr Singh Absent Absent
84 Dhananjay Kumar Tiwari  Absent Absent
85 Mani Manohar Prasad  Absent Absent
86 Poonam Kumari  50 20
87 Ritu Raj  50 20
4th sam pharmacology (Session 2008-09)
Roll           Name Theory Practical
1 ABHINAV KUMAR SINGH 32 12
2 ABHISHEK KUMAR A A
3 AJIT KUMAR 35 13
4 AKHILESH KUMAR A A
5 AMIT KUMAR VERMA 37 17
6 ANU KUMARI 31 13
7 ASHUTOSH ANAND 40 16
8 BHAVESH KUMAR 21 13
9 BINOD KUMAR 26 14
10 BIR BAHADUR SINHA 30 15
11 CHANCHAL KUMAR JHA 32 12
12 DEEPENDRA MANISH 33 13
13 DIPIKA 38 13
14 JAY SHANKAR KUMAR 32 13
15 KANCHAN KUMARI 36 13
16 KAVITA SHAHDEO 38 13
17 KESHAW KUMAR 39 12
18 KRISHNA KUMARI 39 11
19 KRISHNA MOHAN OJHA 22 10
20 KUMARI SIMPI RANI 12 10
21 KUSUM KUMARI 28 11
22 MANISH KUMAR JHA 35 14
23 MANOJ PRABHAKAR A A
24 NALINI  PATEL 36 13
25 NAMIRA  AZMI 38 14
26 NAVEEN KUMAR 36 13
27 NEELAM KUMARI 34 13
28 NEHA  PANDEY 36 15
29 NIRAJ KUMAR 38 14
30 NITYANAD  KUMAR 26 13
31 PANKAJ  KUMAR  SINGH 36 13
32 PRABHAKAR  MANOJ 32 14
33 PRIYANKA  RAJ 38 16
34 PUSHPA  RANI 36 13
35 RACHANA  PATEL 33 13
36 RAHUL RANJAN 32 13
37 RAM BABU  RAMAN 34 14
38 RASHMI  PRIYA 36 15
39 RITESH KUMAR  SINGH 36 16
40 SADHANA  ANAND 35 13
41 SAMARTH  SINHA 34 13
42 SANDEEP  KUMAR 28 13
43 SANDIP  KUMAR 37 13
44 SANJAY  KUMAR  SINGH 34 13
45 SAURAV  RAI 34 13
46 SHABIHA  KHATUN 33 16
47 SHASHANK  KUMAR 37 13
48 SHIKHA  SINGH 34 12
49 SHIKHA  SWARJ 38 12
50 SHUBHENDU  SHEKHAR 35 13
51 SUDHANSHU  SHEKHAR 38 16
52 SUJEET  ANAND 35 11
53 SUMAN  KUMARI 30 12
54 SUMAN  SARABH 32 14
55 SUNANDA  KUMARI A A
56 SUNIL  KUMAR  MISHRA 33 13
57 SUNILA  KUMARI  SINGH 34 13
58 SUSHANT  KUMAR 33 13
59 SWAPNA  SINGH  CHAUHAN A A
60 VARTIKA  KUMARI 38 12
61 VATSALYA  SINGH 32 12
62 VIKASH  RATHORE 35 14
63 VINOD  KUMAR A A
64 ARTI  KUMARI 33 13
65 KESHAV  KUMAR NIRALA 34 12
66 KUMAR  MAYANK 31 11
67 MADHVI  NIDHI 30 12
68 PRITAM  KUMAR  SINGH 33 13
69 PURUSHOTTAM KUMAR 33 13
70 GITANJALI 35 13
71 SHASHI SHANKAR 28 11
72 TAUSIF  ANWAR 25 12
73 ABSAR  AHMAD 29 12
74 AKASH  KUMAR 30 12
75 ALOK  KUMAR  SINGH 27 13
76 ARUN  KUMAR 28 11
77 BIMALENDU  KUMAR 35 12
78 NILOFER  PARWEEN  15 12
79 PRAKASH  KUMAR  SINGH 29 11
80 SANDEEP DADRA 27 10
81 SUJEET KUMAR 30 13
82 VIVEK KUMAR  SINGH 5 A
83 BIJENDRA  KUMAR SINGH A A
84 DHANANJAY  KUMAR  TIWARI A A
85 MANI MANOHAR PRASAD A A
86 POONAM KUMARI 27 11
87 RITU RAJ 34 10
4TH Sam FMT (Session 2008-09)
Roll Name Theory (50) Practical (50)
1 ABHINAV  KUMAR  SINGH 34 25
2 ABHISHEK  KUMAR A A
3 AJIT   KUMAR 31 27
4 AKHILESH   KUMAR 30 30
5 AMIT KUMAR  VERMA 39 30
6 ANU KUMARI 40 28
7 ASHUTOSH  ANAND 35 32
8 BHAVESH   KUMAR 29 27
9 BINOD  KUMAR 33 32
10 BIR BAHADUR  SINHA 36 30
11 CHANCHAL  KUMAR  JHA 35 29
12 DEEPENDRA   MANISH 35 28
13 DIPIKA 41 31
14 JAY SHANKAR   KUMAR 34 29
15 KANCHAN  KUMARI 35 31
16 KAVITA  SHAHDEO 42 32
17 KESHAW  KUMAR 38 27
18 KRISHNA  KUMARI 37 30
19 KRISHNA  MOHAN   OJHA 29 28
20 KUMARI   SIMPI RANI 26 27
21 KUSUM   KUMARI 29 33
22 MANISH   KUMAR  JHA 34 33
23 MANOJ   PRABHAKAR A A
24 NALINI   PATEL 36 32
25 NAMIRA   AZMI 39 35
26 NAVEEN  KUMAR 36 29
27 NEELAM  KUMARI 37 32
28 NEHA  PANDEY 41 35
29 NIRAJ  KUMAR 34 34
30 NITYANAD   KUMAR 29 30
31 PANKAJ  KUMAR  SINGH 36 33
32 PRABHAKAR  MANOJ 32 31
33 PRIYANKA   RAJ 42 38
34 PUSHPA   RANI 37 32
35 RACHANA   PATEL 39 34
36 RAHUL  RANJAN 36 30
37 RAM BABU   RAMAN 38 35
38 RASHMI  PRIYA 41 36
39 RITESH  KUMAR   SINGH 39 38
40 SADHANA  ANAND 36 36
41 SAMARTH   SINHA 34 34
42 SANDEEP   KUMAR 32 28
43 SANDIP   KUMAR 37 30
44 SANJAY  KUMAR  SINGH 31 38
45 SAURAV  RAI 33 30
46 SHABIHA  KHATUN 35 30
47 SHASHANK  KUMAR 29 25
48 SHIKHA  SINGH 35 28
49 SHIKHA  SWARJ 38 30
50 SHUBHENDU  SHEKHAR 38 29
51 SUDHANSHU  SHEKHAR 37 28
52 SUJEET  ANAND 33 28
53 SUMAN  KUMARI 32 32
54 SUMAN  SARABH 28 29
55 SUNANDA  KUMARI A A
56 SUNIL  KUMAR  MISHRA 37 30
57 SUNILA  KUMARI  SINGH 38 37
58 SUSHANT  KUMAR 33 27
59 SWAPNA  SINGH  CHAUHAN A A
60 VARTIKA  KUMARI 36 26
61 VATSALYA  SINGH 35 28
62 VIKASH  RATHORE 39 31
63 VINOD  KUMAR A A
64 ARTI  KUMARI 36 36
65 KESHAV  KUMAR NIRALA 26 32
66 KUMAR  MAYANK 35 30
67 MADHVI  NIDHI 32 30
68 PRITAM  KUMAR  SINHA 32 29
69 PURUSHOTTAM KUMAR 34 30
70 GITANJALI 42 31
71 SHASHI SHANKAR 30 28
72 TAUSIF  ANWAR 28 30
73 ABSAR  AHMAD 28 28
74 AKASH  KUMAR 34 26
75 ALOK  KUMAR  SINGH 29 28
76 ARUN  KUMAR 29 25
77 BIMALENDU  KUMAR 29 25
78 NILOFER  PARWEEN  25 30
79 PRAKASH  KUMAR  SINGH 27 30
80 SANDEEP DADRA 31 27
81 SUJEET KUMAR 31 30
82 VIVEK KUMAR  SINGH 17 25
83 BIJENDRA  KUMAR SINGH A A
84 DHANANJAY  KUMAR  TIWARI A A
85 MANI MANOHAR PRASAD A A
86 POONAM KUMARI 32 26
87 RITU RAJ 38 30
4th sam Micro (Session 2008-09)
Roll Name          Theory  MARKS 30        Practical  MARKS  30
1 Abhinav Kumar Singh 14 15
4 Akhilesh Kumar 15 17
5 Amit Kumar Verma 23 21
9 Binod Kumar 14 13
10 Bir Bahadur Sinha  20 20
11 Chanchal Kumar Jha  17 20
12 Deependra Manish  17 20
13 Dipika  20 22
15 Kanchan Kumari  22 16
16 Kavita Shahdeo  21 20
17 Keshaw Kumar 23 20
18 Krishna Kumari  24 21
19 Krishan Mohan Ojha  16 20
20 Kumari Simpi Rani  15 17
21 Kusum Kumari  18 16
22 Manish Kumar Jha 23 21
24 Nalini Patel  21 19
26 Naveen Kumar 20 20
27 Neelam Kumari  21 18
28 Neha Pandey  25 23
29 Niraj Kumar  21 23
31 Pankaj Kumar Singh  21 20
32 Prabhakar Manoj  18 20
33 Priyanka Raj  27 25
34 Pushpa Rani  25 21
35 Rachna Patel  20 20
37 Ram Babu Raman  23 18
38 Rashmi Priya  24 24
40 Sadhana Anand  22 21
41 Samarth Sinha  23 19
42 Sandeep Kumar  19 15
43 Sandip Kumar  21 0
44 Sanjay Kumar Singh  22 18
45 Saurav Rai  21 18
46 Shabiha Khatun  23 19
47 Shashank Kumar  17 13
48 Shikha Singh  25 12
49 Shikha Swaraj  21 18
50 Shubhebdhu Shekhar  22 19
51 Sudhanshu Shekhar  21 19
52 Sujeet Anand  20 16
53 Suman Kumari  18 17
54 Suman Saurabh  19 16
56 Sunil Kumar Mishra  21 19
57 Sunila Kumari Singh  23 21
58 Sushant Kumar  4 12
60 Vartika Kumari  22 19
62 Vikash Rathore  23 18
64 Arti Kumari 16 19
65 Keshav Kumar Nirala  18 16
66 Kumar Mayank  16 17
67 Madhvi Nidhi  21 18
68 Pritam Kumar Sinha  19 13
69 Purushottam Kumar  16 14
70 Gitanjali  22 20
71 Shashi Shankar  13 11
72 Tausif Anwar  16 11
74 Akash Kumar  15 14
75 Alok Kumar Singh  16 8
76 Arun  Kumar  16 12
78 Nilofer Praveen  12 10
81 Sujeet Kumar  9 15
86 Poonam Kumari  16 11
2010-11
Marks of  2nd Semester Exam. 2010-11(Physiology)
Roll            Name Theory Practical
( T.M. 50) ( T.M. 50)
1 Ankita Sharma 31 32
2 Nishant 22 29
3 Abhishek Pandey 32 25
4 Shyamali Saroj 29 27
5 Lob Prakash 30 25
6 Ajitabh Ranjan 32 28
7 Ashish Singh 29 30
8 Eram Zaki  22 32
9 Mohit Roy  21 30
10 Surabhi Singh 29 33
11 Khushboo Rani 15 27
12 Rajesh Ranjan 16 25
13 Vikash Kumar Singh 21 29
14 Aniket Ranjan  29 31
15 Subhadra Kumari 33 32
16 Sanantosh Kumar shukla A A
17 Aprajita Golden 25 31
18 Preeti Ranjan 19 31
19 Manoj Kumar 32 31
20 Ravi Narayan Roy 13 28
21 Pappu Kumar  25 26
22 Pankaj Kumar  A A
23 Deepak Kumar 26 29
24 Vivek Kumar 30 26
25 Suman Sinha 21 27
26 Harsh Raj  12 26
27 Chandra Kant Prasad 30 29
28 Amit Kumar Verma 32 30
29 Kumari Shyama Singh 26 37
30 Shweta Kumari 26 25
31 Shikha Priya 29 34
32 Niraj Kumar Mishra 21 31
33 Animesh Kumar 29 28
34 Rajesh Kumar Sahni 29 30
35 Kumar Saurabh A A
36 Olivia Mukhopadhyay 34 36
37 Veena Prabha 14 27
38 Abhishek Jaiswal 26 30
39 Ayushman 25 29
40 Shoaib Mustafa A A
41 Ritesh Kumar Soni 38 31
42 Riya Nandini 25 27
43 Sujan Mitra 34 31
44 Gaurav Kumar 29 29
45 Prashant Kumar Jha 35 32
46 Tanay Sinha 29 33
47 Ankita Kumari 25 30
48 Vikas Kumar A A
49 Nitin Kansal 25 30
50 Ashish Prakash Prasad 33 31
51 Sanket Gautam 30 25
52 Tanisha Choudhary 25 28
53 Saurabh  Jaiswal 22 30
54 Getendra Mani Dwivedi A A
55 Kavita Jhoshi 28 34
56 Nahid Akhtar A A
57 Shabda Kant Mishra 25 30
58 Nazneen 29 32
59 Sonal 25 31
60 Rohit Raj 14 25
61 Durga Kant Choudhary 32 33
62 Amit Chandra Mishra 25 34
63 Ravi Roushan A A
64 Sweety 26 31
65 Manish Kumar 28 33
66 Nidhi Nandan 25 29
67 Shrikant Kumar 26 27
68 Ankit Prakash 29 28
69 Radha 32 33
70 Anu Tanuja 29 33
71 Abhishek Kumar Gupta 34 31
72 Apoorva Rashtrik 25 29
73 Shubham Narag 15 27
74 Tanya 25 29
75 Shivani Singh 25 28
76 Rajiv Ranjan Dwevedi A A
77 Anupam Kumar Singh A A
78 Avnash Krishna A A
79 Rakesh Kumar A A
80 Anuj Singh 29 33
81 Keshari Kumar Tiwari 30 30
82 Nidhi Sinha 27 30
83 Jitendra Kumar A A
84 Archana Deepak 19 25
85 Anuradha 30 29
86 Ishraque Khan A A
87 Soma Sundaram 26 32
88 Shaivya Saurav 25 29
89 Sushant Kumar A A
90 Himanshu Singh 30 32
91 Parminder Kaur 29 26
92 Beauty Rani A A
93 Praveen Kumar 25 27
94 Neha Savarna 29 33
95 Nalini Singh 33 35
96 Sanjay Kumar A A
97 Priya Sinha 28 A
98 Himjyoti Malakar 28 28
99 Ritesh Ghosh 37 29
100 Brajesh Kumar 13 25
       
2nd sam batch 2010-11 (Anatomy)
Roll            Name Theory Practical
( T.M. 50) ( T.M. 50)
1 Ankita Sharma 21 29
2 Nishant 18 24
3 Abhishek Pandey 31 32
4 Shyamali Saroj 9 28
5 Lob Prakash 18 27
6 Ajitabh Ranjan 29 36
7 Ashish Singh 33 28
8 Eram Zaki  18 29
9 Mohit Roy  25 24
10 Surabhi Singh 27 29
11 Khushboo Rani 19 26
12 Rajesh Ranjan 18 26
13 Vikash Kumar Singh A A
14 Aniket Ranjan  21 22
15 Subhadra Kumari 31 35
16 Sanantosh Kumar shukla A A
17 Aprajita Golden 27 28
18 Preeti Ranjan 18 30
19 Manoj Kumar 25 32
20 Ravi Narayan Roy 25 37
21 Pappu Kumar  20 28
22 Pankaj Kumar  A A
23 Deepak Kumar 19 31
24 Vivek Kumar 22 24
25 Suman Sinha 19 35
26 Harsh Raj  11 24
27 Chandra Kant Prasad 26 30
28 Amit Kumar Verma 26 28
29 Kumari Shyama Singh 18 28
30 Shweta Kumari 23 33
31 Shikha Priya 33 34
32 Niraj Kumar Mishra 33 35
33 Animesh Kumar 30 30
34 Rajesh Kumar Sahni 36 32
35 Kumar Saurabh A A
36 Olivia Mukhopadhyay 44 36
37 Veena Prabha 20 27
38 Abhishek Jaiswal 38 26
39 Ayushman 26 28
40 Shoaib Mustafa A A
41 Ritesh Kumar Soni 38 34
42 Riya Nandini 34 31
43 Sujan Mitra 38 27
44 Gaurav Kumar 36 30
45 Prashant Kumar Jha A A
46 Tanay Sinha 38 28
47 Ankita Kumari 42 33
48 Vikas Kumar A A
49 Nitin Kansal 32 33
50 Ashish Prakash Prasad 40 33
51 Sanket Gautam 38 31
52 Tanisha Choudhary 37 28
53 Saurabh  Jaiswal 37 26
54 Getendra Mani Dwivedi A A
55 Kavita Jhoshi 40 33
56 Nahid Akhtar A A
57 Shabda Kant Mishra 38 32
58 Nazneen 41 33
59 Sonal 37 35
60 Rohit Raj 10 A
61 Durga Kant Choudhary 41 43
62 Amit Chandra Mishra 30 35
63 Ravi Roushan A A
64 Sweety 30 35
65 Manish Kumar 38 33
66 Nidhi Nandan 25 33
67 Shrikant Kumar 30 31
68 Ankit Prakash 26 33
69 Radha 33 39
70 Anu Tanuja 20 35
71 Abhishek Kumar Gupta 27 24
72 Apoorva Rashtrik 18 22
73 Shubham Narag 25 22
74 Tanya 19 24
75 Shivani Singh 25 32
76 Rajiv Ranjan Dwevedi A A
77 Anupam Kumar Singh A A
78 Avnash Krishna A A
79 Rakesh Kumar A A
80 Anuj Singh 25 36
81 Keshari Kumar Tiwari 21 33
82 Nidhi Sinha 26 30
83 Jitendra Kumar A A
84 Archana Deepak 13 16
85 Anuradha 25 29
86 Ishraque Khan A A
87 Soma Sundaram 29 32
88 Shaivya Saurav 20 26
89 Sushant Kumar A A
90 Himanshu Singh 35 32
91 Parminder Kaur 36 37
92 Beauty Rani A A
93 Praveen Kumar 25 35
94 Neha Savarna 30 29
95 Nalini Singh 31 37
96 Sanjay Kumar 25 28
97 Priya Sinha 25 A
98 Himjyoti Malakar 30 33
99 Ritesh Ghosh 31 36
100 Brajesh Kumar 20 30
Marks of  2nd Semester Exam. 2010-11(Biochemistry)
Roll            Name Theory Practical
( T.M. 50) ( T.M. 50)
1 Ankita Sharma 27 37
2 Nishant 9 18
3 Abhishek Pandey 36 37
4 Shyamali Saroj 26 32
5 Lob Prakash 26 37
6 Ajitabh Ranjan 35 36
7 Ashish Singh 32 33
8 Eram Zaki  28 34
9 Mohit Roy  26 31
10 Surabhi Singh 30 42
11 Khushboo Rani 23 25
12 Rajesh Ranjan 14 25
13 Vikash Kumar Singh 35 40
14 Aniket Ranjan  26 38
15 Subhadra Kumari 35 43
16 Sanantosh Kumar shukla 33 38
17 Aprajita Golden 30 37
18 Preeti Ranjan 21 33
19 Manoj Kumar 31 39
20 Ravi Narayan Roy 27 34
21 Pappu Kumar  25 34
22 Pankaj Kumar  25 37
23 Deepak Kumar 25 38
24 Vivek Kumar 20 30
25 Suman Sinha 22 37
26 Harsh Raj  15 27
27 Chandra Kant Prasad 25 35
28 Amit Kumar Verma 25 32
29